Today is

ROSTER OF MEMBERS

 

2018 Regular Paid Members (in black letters)

 

(unpaid for 2018 in gray)

(as of November 15, 2018)

 

Surnames starting in

( A ) ( B ) ( C ) ( DE ) ( FG ) ( HIJK ) ( LM ) ( NOP ) ( QRS ) ( TUVWXYZ )

HIJK

Surname
First Name
M.I.
License No.
Company
Halasan
Oliver Paul
C.
2487
 
Hermo
Ma. Isabella
G.
UP NIGS
Hermoso
Danilo
EDC
Hermoso
Francisco Dean Carlo
S.
2263
UP NIGS
Hernandez
Felipe
C
730
MGB - Central Office
Hernandez
Socorro
P.
827
MGB - Region IV-A
Hernando
James Jun
S.
1068
Majestic Earth Core Ventures, Inc.
Herrera
Daniel
T.
908
MG Mining & Energy Corp.
Herrero
Tatum Miko
L.
UP - NIGS
Hidalgo
Lara Glana
V.
   
Hipol
Katherine
A.
1522
Aecom Phils. Inc.
Hizon
Violet Irene
T.
1611
Philippine Mining Development Corporation
Hugo
Marie Krystel
D.
Hutalle
Gregorio Jr.
S.
699
TVI Pacific
Ibanez
Arturo Jr.
C.
1428
Clariden Holdings Inc.
Ibanez
Jake Christian
C.
GHD Pty
Ibarrola
Alvaine
N.
1439
PNOC-Exploration Corp.
Ibero
Alexes
C.
1632
Oceana Gold
Idjao
Diana
D.
National Grid Corporation of the Phils.
Ignacio
Ashley Denise Adora
L.
2260
Adamson University
Ignacio
Lilyn
M.
1691
Philsaga Mining
Ilao
Kimberly
A.
PNOC EC
Iloreta
Joahnna Marie
D.
 
UP-NIGS
Imperial
Gregorio III
P.
970
San Agustine Services Inc.
Indico
Laila Grace Roxan
B.
 
UP - NIGS
Inoue
Masaaki
Semirara Mining
Irapta
Paola Noami
S.
UP Diliman
Irorita
Krystal Irish
N.
Philex Mining Corporation
Isip
Marcius Elaeo
G.
1806
MGB - Central Office
Iso
Eduardo
NORSU
Israel
Janine
L.
 
Partido State University
Israel
Vanessa Amor
Ito
Kyoichi
Sumitomo Metal Mining
Jabagat
Karl
D.
UP NIGS
Jacildo
Albert Johann
B.
911
Mines and Geosciences Bureau - Region II
Jacinto
Maria Luis
J
Jacinto
Mario Luisa
L.
580
Davao City Water District
Jacoba
Federico Jr.
C.
San Miguel Corporation
Jadoc
Emma
C.
1221
Filminera Resources Corp - Masbate
Jagolino
David
797
New Phoenix
Jamio
Victor Jr.
Jaraula-Mateo
Caroline
UP MSI
Jaravata
Rogelio Jr.
P.
Taganito Mining Corporation
Jarical
Kristalyn Faye
B.
1657
MGB - Region IX
Javier-Nolasco
Dymphna
D.
870
UP - Baguio
Jensen
Sven Monrad
Intex Resources
Jimenez
Francisco Jr.
A.
1305
Riverbend
Jimenez
Jeremy James
C.
2277
UP - NIGS
Jimenez
Troadio Jr.
M.
1104
Pacific Aluminum Mining (Phils.) Corp
Jomuad
Rojen
E.
   
Joshi
Ranee
E.
Philex Mining Corporation
Joson
Aya Karlota
C.
Philippine Reclamation Authority
Joyce
Paul
Rugby Mining
Juan
Reynulfo
A.
456
MGB-Region 5
Juera
Mary Louise
C.
Philsaga Mining Corporation
Jumahali
Ivan Jay
D.
 
PHIVOLCS
Jumawan
Ferdinand
T.
1282
CEXCI
Jumawan
Lois Abigail
C.
 
UP - NIGS
Jusi 
Arnel
F.
998
Clariden Holdings
Karganilla
Charissa Linda
T.
1646
TVI Pacific
Kennedy
Maria Patricia Celi
V.
640
MGB - Region IV-A
Kinugasa
Yoshihiro
0
Tokyo Institute of Technology

 

(updated - November 15, 2018)

( A ) ( B ) ( C ) ( DE ) ( FG ) ( HIJK ) ( LM ) ( NOP ) ( QRS ) ( TUVWXYZ )