Today is

ROSTER OF MEMBERS

 

2018 Regular Paid Members (in black letters)

 

(unpaid for 2018 in gray)

(as of November 15, 2018)

 

Surnames starting in

( A ) ( B ) ( C ) ( DE ) ( FG ) ( HIJK ) ( LM ) ( NOP ) ( QRS ) ( TUVWXYZ )

FG

Surname
First Name
M.I.
License No.
Company
Fabian
Kaiser
L.
1741
Philsaga Mining Corporation
Fabio
Prince Virgil
D.
   
Fajardo
Clement Christian
A.
2295
Engineering and Development Corp
Fajardo
Dan Carlo
S.
1905
National Irrigation Administration
Fajardo
Danilo
A.
644
Adamson University
Fajardo-Angeles
Aileen
D.
1446
Blackgem Resources & Energy Inc.
Fajatin
Michael
M.
1393
Pax Libira Mining Corp.
Fajilago
Margueret
B.
1736
Lepanto Consolidated
Fang
Emmanuel Felipe
E.
 
PGMC
Fangonil
Connie
F.
0
MRL Gold Phils. Inc.
Farro
Charlene Gem
L.
2246
MGB-Region I
Faurillo
Cristina
Partido State University
Faustino
Maria Lourdes
M.
1672
Philex Mining Corporation
Feliciano
Mark Stephen
   
CEXCI
Felosofo
Hans Jake
F.
2272
PHIVOLCS
Fermin
Michael Ritchie
EDC
Fernandez
Adrienne Nicole
S..
 
Fernandez
Glynn
Q.
1418
Sagittarius Mines, Inc.
Fernandez
Gonzalo
M.
MGB - Central Office
Fernandez
Lea Carmelia
D.
1695
Maibarara Geothermal Inc.
Fernandez
Marianne
V.
914
Mapua Institute Technology
Fernandez
Adrielle Dominic
C.
UP - NIGS
Fernando
Alvin Lucio
M.
MGB - Central Office
Fernando
Alan Gil
S.
1396
Micropaleontologist / Geologist UP NIGS 
Ferrer
Anthony
Cybersoft
Ferrer
Cherisse
R.
Ferrer
Kathleen Ann
     
Ferrer
Peter Khalil
Ferrer
Noel
V.
451
PDEP, Inc.
Fetiza
Idiano Jr.
A.
794
MRL Gold Phils. Inc.
Figueroa
Acer Jian
T.
UP - NIGS
Filamor
John Rally Jr.
M.
2497
 
Flora
John Romel
     
Florendo
Jose Norbiel
   
UP-NIGS
Flores
Angela
A.
1837
Philsaga Mining Corporation
Flores
Jaime
MGB-XII
Flores
Jennifer
DL.
1437
DBP
Flores
Paul Caesar
M.
   
Forbes
Monina
T.
1413
PNOC-Exploration Corp.
Formentos
Romeo
A.
0
Drill Corporation
Fornolles
Alip Vincent
B.
 
NORSU
Foronda
Joseph
M.
881
PNOC-Exploration Corp.
Fortinez
JP Benjamin
C.
USEP
Francisco
Angilhiza Marie
B.
2252
UP - NIGS
Francisco
Dennis
G.
1319
Gold Fields Phils Holding B.V.
Francisco 
Jeffrey
D.
USEP
Francisco 
Isagani
H.
626
Philex Mining Corporation
Francisco
Shimpei
A.
MGB - Region VI
Franco
Noel
Z.
1417
MGB - CAR
Frias
Sofia Marah
Frogoso
Maria Lanie
E.
1679
FCF Minerals
Frogoso
Stephanie Anne
Holcim Philippines Inc.
Fuentes
Wennah
S.
 
NORSU
Fumar
Lourdes
B.
Fungo
John Emmanuel
CPO Mining Unlimited Inc.
Funtalba
Roland Ian
 
2008
TVIRD
Funtalba
Roland Ryan
Futalan
Krestabelle
M.
1682
Gabata
Andrew
E.
1476
Gabo-Ratio
Jillian Aira
S.
1622
Kyushu University, Japan
Gabuya
Jade
T.
   
Gabuyo
Mary Rose
P.
UP - NIGS
Gadot
Efren Jr.
G.
UP - NIGS
Gaerlan
Kelvin Carlo
S.
Adamson University
Gahisan
Kim
B.
1853
Gaitera
Beejay
S.
Bundok Mineral Resources Corporation
Galamiton
Clinton
I.
Satrap Mining
Galang
Gregorio Jesus Jose II
F.
1472
Consolidated Mines, Inc.
Galang
John Albert
Galapon
Jocelyn
B.
688
Philex Mining Corporation
Gallardo
Grecio Paul
Philsaga Mining Corporation
Gale
Israel Jordanes
Galero
Daphne Niccole
G.
5861
MGB - Region 10
Galet
Grace
A.
1686
Philsaga Mining
Galido
Daphne Nicole
Galido
Elaine
L.
1829
MGB - Region XIII
Gallego
Femy Rose
D.
Apex Mining Corporation
Gallegos
Estephanie Gera
Galo
Janie
E.
USEP
Gamboa
Luigi
Gamboa
Manuel
M.
317
Independent Geological Consultant
Gan
Cezar
L.
1460
DMCI Mining Corporation
Ganapin
Samuel
J
1032
Australian Int. Petro Consultants
Ganapin
Samuel Paul
M.
UP NIGS
Gantalao
Ryan
Oceana Gold
Garas
Aldeth
L.
 
Adamson University
Garas
Kevin
L.
1940
MGB - Central Office
Garcia
John Matthew Dennis
M.
UP - NIGS
Garcia
Linley Theodore
A.
917
Philex Mining Corporation
Garcia
Mary Lance
B.
   
Garcia
Marjorie
N.
Garcia
Norberto
B.
846
Oceana Gold (Phils.) Exploration Corp.
Garcia
Orlando
B.
1245
Oceana Gold (Phils.) Exploration Corporation
Garcia
Reyana Dawn
     
Garcia
Xavier Gil
Garduque
Benson James
E.
UP Diliman
Gascal
Vincent
Gaston
Rocheler Cleodoro
     
Gatdula
Abraham
MGB - Central Office
Gatdula
Carleen Joy
F.
Gatinao
Jerry Jr.
G.
Silangan Mindanao Mining Company
Gauce
Olga Kira
Gaurino
Wendellmina
A.
2273
Phivolcs
Gavile
Katherine
H.
Gavino
Patrick Jeffrey
B.
2058
MGB - Rgion IV-A
Gaviola
Roy Vincent
A.
Gegare
Lea Mae Marie
Gelvison
Ma. Rochelle
C.
   
Gemal
Godfrey
Holcim Philippines Inc.
Gencianos
Jestony
A.
Philsaga Mining Corp
Gerian
Ralph
A.
Verum Terra Geosciences
Germino
Noel Victor
   
Filminera Resources Corp
Geronimo
Manuel
A.
749
Explo Energy Consultants Inc.
Gesulga
Myre Adrienne Jade
F.
 
UP-NIGS
Gibaga
Cris Reven
UP - NIGS
Glodove
Flordeline
Apex Mining
Gloria
Gustavo
T.
433
Freelance
Go
Melford Alexander
O.
1600
Fil-Asian Strategic Resources and Properties Corp.
Godoy
Jazel France
N.
Partido State University
Gohol
Nestor, Jr.
L.
USEP Davao City
Golindang
Kurt Russel
B.
Adamson University
Gomez
Dawn
   
Apex Mining
Gomez
Resty
MGB - Central Office
Gonzaga
Medlilyn
M.
2258
NORSU
Gonzales
Czarina Marielle II
R.
2254
Mapua Institute of Technology
Gonzales
Danilo
M.
   
Gonzales
Edgardo
MGB - Central Office
Gonzales
Ma. Gizella Greta
D.J.
1425
Titan Mining & Energy Corp.
Gonzales
John Luigi
R.
2052
Partido State University
Gonzales
Jovenal Jr.
M.
627
T. Resources Inc.
Gonzales
Marciano
S.
319
Independent Geological Consultant
Gonzales
Paolo Ross
D.
Philex Mining Corporation
Gonzales
Roma Corazon
A.
1694
Lepanto Consolidated
Gonzalez
Jethro
M.
   
Gotera
David Emmanuel
G.
1561
Mt. Labo Exploration & Devt Corp
Gotera
Maria Christine
C.
1560
Gozar
Ramoncito
985
Oceana Gold (Phils.) Exploration Corporation
Guarino
Christine Jeiselle
UP - NIGS
Guazon
Edmundo
B.
   
Guballa
Jose Dominick
S.
Guevarra-Segura
Ivy
F.
1521
Phil Geothermal Production Company
Guevarra
Stephen Kenneth
L.
1874
Department of Energy
Guidote
Lawrence Daniel
T.
Phil Geothermal Production Company
Guillermo
Kevin Paul
G.
EDC
Guinto
Danica
B.
   
Gulay
Rosanna Grace
G.
1122
Adamson University
Gungon
Jino RIel
R.
Far Southeast Gold Resources
Guotana
Juan Miguel
R.
UP - NIGS
Gupana
Remika
S.
GHD Pty Ltd
Gutierrez
Alaine Claudette
   
UP-NIGS
Guzman
Jayvhel
T.
1653
Marc Ventures Mining & Devt Corp.
Guzman
Myron Gerard
N.
   

 

(updated - July 10, 2018)

( A ) ( B ) ( C ) ( DE ) ( FG ) ( HIJK ) ( LM ) ( NOP ) ( QRS ) ( TUVWXYZ )