Today is

ROSTER OF MEMBERS

 

2018 Regular Paid Members (in black letters)

 

(unpaid for 2018 in gray)

(as of November 15, 2018)

 

Surnames starting in

( A ) ( B ) ( C ) ( DE ) ( FG ) ( HIJK ) ( LM ) ( NOP ) ( QRS ) ( TUVWXYZ )

DE

Surname
First Name
M.I.
License No.
Company
Daag
Arturo
S.
981
DOST-Phivolcs
Dacillo
Marikris
A.
Dagang
Julius Caesar
T.
1652
TVI Resources Dev't (Phils), Inc.
Dagdag
Leopher
G.
1388
Anglo American
Dagnalan
Darius
G.
1404
TVI Pacific
Dalodado
Romeo
M.
972
Mines and Geosciences Bureau - Region XIII
Dalona
Jonel
D.
 
USEP
Dampayla
Seigfred
Verum Terra Geosciences
Danan
Paula Abella
A.
UP - NIGS
David
Carlos Primo
C.
1272
UP-NIGS
David
Jetro Antonio
C.
UP - NIGS
David
Sevillo Jr.
D.
MGB
Davin
Regina
M.
Dawat
George Peter
T.
BNMI
Dayanghirang
Carlo
D.
577
Dayao
Arlene
E.
1010
MGB - Region 5
Dayao
Brent James
E.
MGB - Region VIII
De Asis
Deanne
L.
De Castro
Francis Andrei
P.
USEP
De Grano
Ronell Andrei
De Guia
Lisa Grace M.
M.
De Guzman
Ace Bryan
L.
2303
UP - NIGS
De Guzman
Amelia
M.
Department of Energy
De Guzman
Myron Gerard
Y.
2249
Adamson University
De Guzman
Orpah Leah
B.
De Guzman
Ryan Ralph
G.
1594
De Jesus
Angelito
S.
De Jesus
Joel
GHD Pty Ltd
De Lara
Ranajae
De Leon
Faye Anne
G.
Adamson University
De Leon
Marietta
M.
463
De Lima
Jerome
E.
De Peralta
Tina Marie
C.
1567
Far Southeast Gold Resources Inc.
De Quiros
Kenneth Christian
P.
Partido State University
De San Jose
Ira Karrel
De Silva
Leopoldo Jr.
P.
   
De Vera
Anace Jenica
P.
MGB - Central Office
De Vera
Joey
E.
Taganito Mining Corporation
Debugan
Janice Philmar
D.
   
Degones
Marinel
F.
2570
Deguit
Thea Shaira Mae
V.
Deguso
Razyl Anthony
G.
OVMPC
Deiparine
Leo
S.
Ivanhoe Myanmar Holdings Ltd.
Dejito
Roxanne
S.
0
Platinum Group Metals Corporation
Del Rosario
Emmanuel
G.
1514
Oceana Gold.
Del Rosario
Rogelio Jr.
A.
1284
Black Gem Resources and Energy Inc
Dela
Sierra
R.
1207
Dela Concha
Jose
S.
236
Atok Big Wedge Co, Inc.
Dela Cruz
Adrian
Dela Cruz
Aeron Ervin
C.
Dela Cruz
Ceferino
Dela Cruz
Edzel
M.
 
Phil. Geothermal Production Company
Dela Cruz
Janine
A.
Dela Cruz
Michelle Anne
Dela Cruz
Nitzie Anne
T.
Philex Mining Corporation
Dela Cruz
Tristan
E.
USEP
Dela Victoria
Ann Nichole
S.
2269
Phivolcs
Delfin
Francisco Jr.
G.
877
Petroenergy
Delfin
Maribel
PNOC-EDC
Delfino
Jefferson
Z.
 
Partido State University
Delfino
Manuel Jr.
B.
1689
Delina
Ruth Esther
G.
2290
UP - NIGS
Delos Angeles
Katrina Carla
S.
1704
Silangan Mindanao Mining Company
Delos Reyes
Leovigildo Jr.
O.
1805
Verum Terra Geosciences Inc.
Delos Reyes
Perla
J.
Phivolcs
Delos Santos
Marvin
Delos Santos
Meliton Antonio
S.
752
Delos Santos
Santos
S.
260
Philex Mining Corporation
Deloso
Emmanuel
P.
1006
SEMCO Exploration and Mining Corporation
Demegillo
Jessamin Belle
A.
Demetillo
Edzel Bonn
T.
Lepanto Consolidated Mining Corporation
Depalubos
Princess
D.
Marcventures Mining Dev't Corp.
Derpo
Darren
D.
UP - NIGS
Destura
Arianne
D.
Verum Terra Geoscience Inc.
Dianala
John Dale
B.
1787
UP-NIGS
Diaz
Aloysius
C.
448
Trans-Asia Gold & Minerals
Diaz
Jose Ramon
C.
646
Diaz
Marvin
V.
Adamson University
Diaz
Christopher Edward
O.
Phil. Geothermal Production Company
Diente
Joana Marie
R.
Philsaga Mining Corporation
Diezmo
Evelyn
M.
1253
MGB - Region 4B
Digdigan
Kathleen
T.
TVI Resources
Diguro
Razyl Anthony
Dimabayao
Julius John
T.
 
Dimailig
Joseph Angelo
P.
Adamson University
Dimalanta
Carla
B.
1550
UP-NIGS
Dimasangal
Jayson Gabriel
Diomampo
Epitacio
GHD
Discipulo
Exequiel
C.
CEXCI
Divinagracia
Lester
C.
NORSU
Diwa
Reymar
UP - NIGS
Dolojan
Nilo Lemuel
J.
UP - NIGS
Doma
Luz
D.
1436
Department of Energy
Domasig
William
F.
801
Sagittarius Mines, Inc. - Gen. Santos
Domasing
Karlyn
R.
1774
Filminera Resources Corp.
Domato
Rafael
E.
Domingo
Balgamel
B.
246
PMDC
Domingo
Hannibal
G.
Freeport McMoran
Domingo
Kristine
B.
1734
FCF
Domingo
Lord Cheng
Dona-al
Ruth
M.
Adamson University
Donato
Joenelle
C.
UP-NIGS
Doyongan
Yvonne Ivy
L.
UP - NIGS
Duenas
Marie Iris 
V.
1336
Sahi Mining Corporation
Duka
Jericho
G.
1683
Atlas Consolidated Mining & Dev't Corp. 
Dulay
Karla Reinelle
N.
UP - NIGS
Dulce
Rosella
Dumaoal
Brando
P.
Duran
Antonio Jr.
V.
1715
Macroasia Mining Corporation
Dy
Anthony Mark
L.
1597
Dy
Ralf Grandon
P.
Philex Mining Corporation
Ebreo
Lyka
UP-NIGS
Ebro
Gaylord
P.
1664
SEMCO
Ebuen
Crispin Jr.
G.
2270
Adamson University
Edeza
Melvin
G.
Philsaga
Edris
Mackay
L.
Bundok Mineral Resources Corp.
Eguia
Anna Philine
O.
1496
Eguia
Sonia
B.
Philex Mining Corporation
Ejera
Vincent Nino
G.
Phil Geothermal Production Company
Elan
Sunshine
F.
1468
Eludo
Ryan Neil
C.
1545
Royalco Phils.
Elumbaring
Anderson
R.
2362
USEP - Davao
Elviña
Jay
C.
1481
TVI-RD
Embile
Rodrigo Jr.
F.
Encina
Marcial
E.
1511
Taganito Mining Corporation
Encina
Romiro
Y.
421
Omega Gold Resources Phils., Inc.
Endaya
Precious
T.
2293
Adamson University
Epa
Tyson
A.
NORSU
Esber
Brian Zolio
A.
1158
DMCI
Escal
Francis Jay
F.
Escaro
Robert Victor
B.
RDCL Philippines
Escasio
Francis Benedict
G.
1570
Makilala Mining
Escober
Karla Marlyn
Q.
1657
Westernshore Nickel Corporation
Escudero
John Agustin
P.
2338
UP - NIGS
Esguerra
Ivan Fritz
Apex Mining
Eslava
Decibel
F.
1362
SESAM UP Los Banos
Espaldon
Ian
E.
UP - NIGS
Espallardo
Abigail
P.
1717
Macroasia Mining
Espejo
Aurelio Jr.
Espejo
Benigno Cesar
L.
Estacio
Reynaldo
C.
664
Drillcorp
Estaris
Edzel
S.
BUEHLER - ITW
Estaris
Maximino
S.
907
Estolano
Gary
0
Oceana Gold (Phils.) Exploration Corporation
Estrabon
John Henry
O.
Mapua Institute of Technology
Estrada
Mark Anthony
C.
UP - NIGS
Estrada
Nikki Ann
C.
1614
Freeport McMoran
Estrella
Corrine Mae
M.
PGPC
Estuesta
Genaro
P.
669
Logistic Marketing Phils. Inc.
Estur
Arra Faith
G.
UP - NIGS
Evangelista
Digna
G.
1179
Verum Terra Geosciences Inc.
Evangelista
Leoben Luis
T.
1223
Evangelista
Marcial

(updated - November 15, 2018)

 

( A ) ( B ) ( C ) ( DE ) ( FG ) ( HIJK ) ( LM ) ( NOP ) ( QRS ) ( TUVWXYZ )