Today is

ROSTER OF MEMBERS

 

2018 Regular Paid Members (in black letters)

 

(unpaid for 2018 in gray)

(as of November 15, 2018)

 

Surnames starting in

( A ) ( B ) ( C ) ( DE ) ( FG ) ( HIJK ) ( LM ) ( NOP ) ( QRS ) ( TUVWXYZ )

C

Surname
First Name
M.I.
License No.
Company
Caalim
Herculito
B.
1349
Caagusan
Noe
L.
58
Petroenergy Resource Corp
Cababan
Bryan
M.
UP - NIGS
Cabaccan
Jolly
E.
1537
Oceana Gold (Phils.) Exploration Corporation
Cabais
Miguel Luis
C.
 
UP-NIGS
Cabaluna
Selwin Jr.
B.
2521
UP-NIGS
Cabrera
Andrew
A.
1318
(No Info)
Cabrera
Jobelle
C.
1957
Manila Mining Corporation
Cabria
Hillel
B.
1374
Anvil
Cabria
Xsa
A.
1433
National Irrigation Administration
Cabual
Tomas
D.
Freeport-McMoran
Caccayorin
Anna Lea
C.
Oriental Vision Mining
Cacho
Ylah Jannei
M.
2287
MGB-Region IV-A
Cadalso
John Paul
O.
Cadano
Rogelio
G.
1265
Taganito Mining Corporation
Cadawan
Clarito
S.
869
Trimark Resources Asia Corp.
Cadayma
Maveric Jose
P.
   
Cadelina
Lizalyn Geizelle
P.
Philsaga Mining Corporation
Cagampang
Beda Louie
O.
MGB - Region XII
Cahulogan
Mabelline
T.
PHIVOLCS
Cagubcob
Rubenar
L.
   
Caido
Jeremiah
     
Cajigal
Clemente
T.
UP - NIGS
Calamanan
Verona
J.
1200
J.D. Muyco & Associates
Calamohoy
Marlon
A.
Lepanto
Calang
John
Goldfields Phils. Holdings
Calanno
Sheila May
Far Southeast Gold Resources, Inc.
Calapan
Lloyd Kenneth
     
Calibo
Meryl
Y.
1628
UP-NIGS
Calibugan
Aimee
A.
1504
Chevron Geothermal Philippines Holdings, Inc.
Calizag
John
S.
Callagon
Erika Blanka
R.
Calomarde
Rolando
I.
551
Ivanhoe Phils.
Calpa
Aaron
M.
Philsaga Mining Corporation
Calucin 
Zaymun
TVIRD Phils. Inc.
Calugcugan
Joel
Calunsag
Catalino
B.
Philsaga Mining Corporation
Calunsag
Jacinto Jr.
B.
1783
Philsaga Mining Corporation
Calunsag
Jayson
B.
1738
 
Cambaliza
Raimond
Canarias
Julius
A.
2345
PAPI
Cano
Miguel
C.
1687
Bicol University
Canosa
Hezekiah
Canta
Claris
PetroEnergy
Cantillep
Ace Matthew
UP Diliman
Canto
Anna Paula Beatrice
C.
UP NIGS
Cao
Christian
R.
Partido State University
Capule
Wilfredo
D.
0
Sagittarius Mines, Inc.
Caranto
Joeffrey
A.
1334
EDC
Carbonel
Larry Vic
C.
1297
Geo-Microbial
Cardiel
Gil
G.
915
Aboitiz Power
Caridad
Eduardo
Cariño
Lope Jr.
O.
MGB - Central Office
Cariño
Maria Laezare Mae
R.
   
Cariquez
Ricky
S.
Carlom
Josefa Mae
R.
 
Marcventures Mining Development Corporation
Carlos
Daniel Stephen
P.
1027
PXP Energy Corporation
Carlos
Janelle
B.
Carlos
Joaquin
Carranza
Coleen Dorothy
U.
1685
UP-NIGS
Carranza
John
M.
James Cook University
Carranza
Regino Alex
D.
UP - NIGS
Cartaciano
Raffy
Casa
Princess Carmela
P.
Casiban
Vanessa
F.
Castillo
Lorel Magno
Castillo
Lorez
Castro
Edwin
P.
Castro
Henry
DG.
616
Peng Cheng Metallic Resources
Castro
Jeremiah Renzo
V.
 
UP - NIGS
Casulla
Mel Anthony
A.
1804
MGB - Central Office
Catada
Jomar
D.
Hinatuan Mining Corp - Surigao
Catane
Sandra
G.
Cater
Von Juvi
H.
   
Caumartin
Carl
L.
0
TVI Pacific
Caybot
Ma. Luisa Rose
P.
 
USEP - Davao
Cea
Chris
C.
 
Partido State University
Cebrian
Jesus Carlo
     
Celiz
Marie April Djohanne
A.
1574
PDEP, Inc.
Celiz
Roman Jr.
F.
1669
Cellona
Genesis
D.
Philex Mining Corporation
Centeno
Jose Paulo
B.
Philsaga Mining Corporation
Cepeda
May
Cereso
Teresito
B.
Cerezo
Marissa
P.
1258
Department of Energy
Cerio
Madelaine
Chan
Joel
Charlent
Pierre
TMM Management
Chavez
Manuel Alejandro Jr
P.
UP - NIGS
Chu
Norberto
DC.
Mega Phils. Inc.
Cinco
Jesus Jr.
C.
819
Atlas Consolidated Mining & Dev't Corp.
Cirineo
Avriel Venis
L.
1737
Philex Mining Corporation
Claridad
Eduardo
Filminera Resource Corp.
Claro
Sheinna May
D.
 
UP - NIGS
Claveria
Rene Juna
R.
653
Ateneo de Manila University
Clemente
Janela Jirah
     
Clemente
Wilson
Codamon
Nobee
M.
Titan Mining
Coderis
Glenn Jason
R.
1506
Silangan Mindanao Mining Company
Codillo
Emmanuel
A.
 
UP - NIGS
Collado
Dianne Abigail
M.
 
UP-NIGS
Coloma
Lino Jr.
T.
282
Geograce
Comia
Geronimo
C.
0
Philex Mining Corporation
Comia
Jonas Michael
G.
2253
UP - NIGS
Comsti
Ma. Elveta
C.
494
MGB - Central Office
Concepcion
Lourence
   
Apex Mining Co.
Concepcion
Rodel
L.
1465
Marcventures Mining & Dev't Corp
Concepcion
Rose Ann
B.
1733
EDC
Conde
Froilan
C.
283
Macawiwili Corp. Benguet
Consulta
Orlando
   
Riverbend
Contemplacion
Releo
D.
1335
Coralde
Christian
P.
   
Corma
Angel
Corona
Angae
Corpus
Tierry Jerome
T.
825
LUCRII Resources
Corpuz
Manuel Jr
I.
550
Cortez
Ronald
J.
Costa
Ma. Azileira
V.
 
UP-NIGS
Crisologo
Elson
J.
782
Semirara Mining Corp.
Crisostomo
Joseph Ceasar
     
Crisostomo
Jonelle Nikolai
R.
1613
Phil Geothermal Production Company
Cristobal
Ronna M.
M.
1820
Department of Energy
Cronologia
Vicente
L.
624
Geovince Geological Consultancy
Cruz
Elizabeth
E.
1270
Consultant
Cruz
Hipolito
D.
1986
National Grid Corporation
Cruz
Jerico
   
Mapua Institute of Technology
Cruz
Ma. Lourdes
M.
1563
MGB-Region III
Cruz
Noel Ariel
C.
Cruz
Silvino Jr
F.
National Grid Corporation
Cubalan
Mary Grace
S.
Silangan Mindanao Mining Company
Cucio
Clarice
M.
 
Mapua Institute of Technology
Cueto
Noel
L.
Oceana Gold (Phils.) Exploration Corp.
Culala
Laureano Jr.
R.
402
Geominex Consultant & Mgmt.Corp.
Custodio
Lawrence
T.
Oceana Gold
Cutiongco
Edgar Benedict
C.
1058
InterOil Corporation - Singapore
Cuyos
Felixberto
Q.
994
Philex Mining Corporation

(updated - November 15, 2018)

 

( A ) ( B ) ( C ) ( DE ) ( FG ) ( HIJK ) ( LM ) ( NOP ) ( QRS ) ( TUVWXYZ )