Today is

ROSTER OF MEMBERS

 

2018 Regular Paid Members (in black letters)

 

(unpaid for 2018 in gray)

(as of November 15, 2018)

 

Surnames starting in

( A ) ( B ) ( C ) ( DE ) ( FG ) ( HIJK ) ( LM ) ( NOP ) ( QRS ) ( TUVWXYZ )

B

Surname
First Name
M.I.
License No.
Company
Babala
Arjaylyn
B.
PGMC
Bacayo
Pavel Jervis
Bacolcol
Teresito
C.
1329
DOST-Phivolcs
Bacud
Jaime
A.
1240
PNOC-Exploration Corp.
Baer
Rica Cielo
V.
2320
Holcim Mining & Dev't Corp.
Bagano
Edith Gwen
L.
Aboitiz Power Corporation
Baguno
Delfin
Tribal Mining Corporation
Bagunu
Charles Edwin Jr.
A.
Mapua Institute of Technology
Bahay
Louie
B.
USEP
Bailon
Jonnah Mae
L.
Baja
Ricardo Luis
L.
1224
Novecia Angola Ltd.
Baladad
David
R.
609
South China Resources Inc.
Balajadia
Fe Carmina
D.
EDCO
Balane
Moises Oliver
G.
EDC
Balangue-Tarriela
Maria Ines Rosana
B.
1175
UP-NIGS
Balbuena
Rico
K.
Balce
Guillermo
R.
278
SMC Global Power Holdings Corp
Baldevicio
Byron
V.
Mapua Institute of Technology
Balido
Mark Jim
G.
Philippine Mining Development Corporation
Balignot
Merill Jan
T.
 
MGB - Region IX
Balita
Aureo
B.
1400
Olympus Pacific Minerals, Inc.
Balmes
Jezzica
E.
   
Balubal
Aaron Paul
Baluda
Redempta
P.
469
Philex Mining Corporation
Bansiloy
Rowena
F.
1930
Manila Mining Corporation
Baptisma
Lerma
D.
   
Baquiran
George
B.
312
Semirara Mining Corporation
Barabat
Aian
M.
Philex Mining Corporation
Barajas
Jack
B.
1574
Pitkin Petroleum
Barajas
Maureen
L.
1693
Baratang
Virgilio Jr.
T.
783
Indophil
Barcelona
Bernardo
Barcelona
Raymond
T.
1309
Baria
Oscar Jr.
R.
490
Bariso
Ericson
B.
Phivolcs
Barraquias
Rogie
Barredo-Manginsay
Janice
I.
FCF Minerals
Barretto
Jenny Anne
L.
1723
UP-NIGS
Bascos
Gilbert Emerson
C.
1346
(No Info)
Basilan
Emar
G.
Bastero
Cielo
F.
1517
PNOC-Exploration Corp.
Bastillo
Arnaldo
C.
443
Min Process Group, Inc.
Bate
Emmanuel
S.
491
SMEC
Bautista
Brenz Ryan
B.
USEP
Bautista
Cecilio
C.
1102
Oceana Gold
Bautista
John Mark
R.
Bayan
Lee Ann Joy
C.
2285
Phivolcs
Baylon
Paula Grace
V.
   
Bayon
Francis
PNOC-EDC
Bayrante
Lauro
F.
853
Freelance
Belesario
Nelgie Ann
Bellen
Christine
S.
1678
Bellen
Ma. Khryster Lee
B.
   
Bellen
Renato Jr.
L.
1610
Benavidez
Jeciel
J.
931
The Philodrill Corp
Benavidez
Ma. Cecilia
G.
930
Independent Consultant
Benavidez
Paolo Andre
O.
Berador
Al Emil
G.
1061
MGB - Region VII
Berador
Aubrey
Berador
Gene Aubrey
D.
Bermido
Jeffrey
T.
Bernal
Rosfel John
S.
Biala
Christine
S.
USEP
Bien
Anthony
V.
Atlas Mining Corporation
Bien
Ariel
V.
1226
Mines and Geosciences Bureau- Central Office
Bien
Oscar
EDC
Billedo
Elmer
B.
1051
Mines and Geosciences Bureau - Region IVA
Binuya
Ana Marie
E.
   
Biscaro
John Ronald
D.
PNOC-EC
Bitarra
Girlie
Blanco
Edblanch
Y.
2284
Adamson University
Bobis
Renato
E.
BHP Billiton
Bocuta
George Julius
C.
Bonacua
Sarah Joy
     
Bondoc
Deale Axel
     
Bondad
Lea Therese
N.
Bondal
Ma.Ina Katrina
O.
Bondame
William
S.
953
Oceana Gold Phils Exploration
Boniel
John Paolo
     
Boniquit
Ronald Allan
F.
1419
PNOC-EC
Borbajo
Renato
Bordeos
Christian Arvi
V.
   
Boreros
Vince Lauron
A.
PAPI
Bornas
Ma. Antonia
V.
PHIVOLCS
Bornilla
Dominic
M.
Filminera Resource Corporation
Borromeo
Krizzia
B.
   
Boston
Fely
Boswell
Geoffrey
0
Underhill Associates Ltd.
Boticario
Marynelle
D.
1699
Botor
Ramjay Jude
L.
UP - NIGS
Bouquilon
Jezza May
A.
Atlas Consolidated Mining
Bouquilon
Kate
A.
MGB - REgion XIII
Braganza 
Jeremy
Brebante
Beverly Mae
M
Briola
Oliver
A.
1326
Freeport-McMoRan Exploration Corporation
Briones
Jose Oliver
R.
1125
(No Info)
Bron-Sikat
Leonila
     
Brotamonte
Iran
   
UP-NIGS
Brown
Walter
W.
182
Philex Mining Corporation
Buagas
Jun Rey
S.
Buban
Alberto
C.
Buena
Alfred Elmer
UP - NIGS
Buena
Sheryl
L.
1662
Trans-Asia Oil & Energy Devt. Corp.
Buenafe
Josel
     
Buenaventura
Naniong
G.
Buenavista
Alan
Buenavista
Allen June
B.
1845
MGB - Region XI
Buhay
Daniel Jose
L.
2099
Phivolcs
Buladaco
Bernadette
M.
   
Bulong
Charlene Veronique
P.
UP-NIGS
Bumatay
Telford Bruce
L.
TVI

(updated - November 15, 2018)

 

( A ) ( B ) ( C ) ( DE ) ( FG ) ( HIJK ) ( LM ) ( NOP ) ( QRS ) ( TUVWXYZ )