Today is

ROSTER OF MEMBERS

 

2018 Regular Paid Members (in black letters)

 

(unpaid for 2018 in gray)

(as of January 2018)

 

Surnames starting in

( A ) ( B ) ( C ) ( DE ) ( FG ) ( HIJK ) ( LM ) ( NOP ) ( QRS ) ( TUVWXYZ )

TUVWXYZ

Surname
First Name
M.I.
License No.
Company
Tabanao
Arriane
C.
1658
Tabanda
Edgar
C.
744
Intex Resources
Tabasa
James Earl
R.
   
Tabios
Ivy Kim
B.
Tabayocyoc
Kenny Lynne
U.
1752
Carmen Copper Corporation
Tabuzo
John Harold
B.
 
Adamson University
Taduran
Ian Dave Caezar
T.
   
Taguibao
Kristine Joy
L.
1730
UP-NIGS
Tagura
Ferland
C.
874
Freeport-McMoRan Exploration Corp
Taguran
Joe Mark
C.
Freeport-McMoran Exploration Corp
Talavera
Donner
A.
Negros State University
Takahashi
Hiroshi
0
Taganito Mining Corporation
Tamayo
Edgar Allan
A.
1292
Scientific Drilling International
Tamesis+
Emmanuel
V.
183
+
Tan
Che Chen
   
UP-NIGS
Tan
Eduardo
S.
726
MGB - Region VIII
Tan
Michael Angelo
C.
Riotuba Nickel Mining
Tanciongco
Alexandria
   
UP-NIGS
Taningco
Jose Ramon
R.
1106
Freeport-McMoRan Exploration Corp
Tandoc
Danilo
O.
1421
Filminera Resources
Tapales
Krisha
   
UP-NIGS
Tapalla
Catherine
R.
MGB - Region VI
Tarriela-Balangue
Maria Ines Rosana
B.
1175
UP-NIGS
Tarongoy
Sarena
P.
2347
UP - NIGS
Tarun
Jonel
B.
   
Tarun
Larry
R.
1661
Electa Tarlac Aggregate Corp
Tauli
George
A.
536
Far Southeast Gold Resources Inc.
Taylan
Rey
A.
1366
Silangan Mindanao Mining Company
Tee
Kevin Bien
D.
 
MGB - Central Office
Tejada
Maria Luisa
G.
1143
UP-NIGS
Telles
Carleen Joy
R.
1728
Tena
Cesca Marie
B.
 
Partido State University
Tenorio
Suzanne Vhie
R.
Karigan Mining Inc.
Tequin
Svetlana
C.
2327
 
Teves
Jane Kristine
Sagittarius Mines, Inc.
Tibig
Gina Mae
A.
1644
Oceana Gold (Phils) Exploration
Tilan
Joahnna Mae
A.
   
Tirona
Danilo Jr.
S.
1559
Entree Gold Inc.
Tiu
Glacialle
Far Southeast Gold Resources Inc.
Togonon
Justin Ryan
   
Adamson University
Tojos
Dennis
S.
1402
Tolentino
Bernardo
S.
Feds Energy Resources & Devt Corp
Tolentino
Honorio ( Rod )
E.
672
Nickel Phil Consultancy Services
Tomarong
Cristituto Jr.
P.
1532
Tomonong
Ma. Malyn
Topinio
Domerson
Oceana Gold
Torre
Jesu Luigi
     
Torreda
Adeline Grace
M.
MGB-Region VI
Torregoza
John Carlo
N.
2283
Adamson University
Torreon
Mary Jane
C.
   
Torres
Andres
M.
863
CMI
Torres
Aniano
Torres Gian Carlo     Mapua Institute of Technology
Torres Ronnie   1089 University of Hawaii
Tosco-Digdigan
Kathleen
P.
1586
TVI Pacific
Tresvalles
Jan Mae
S.
   
Trinidad
Arvin
A.
Apex Mining Co. Inc.
Trinidad
Nelson
D.
0
The Philodrill Corp
Tubalado
Edrian
M.
2244
Mapua Institute of Technology
Tubo
Capter John
Tubongbanwa
Al Remuel
B.
   
Tucker
Russell
A.
Tugano
Marjun III
S.
1640
PNOC-Exploration Corp.
Tuquero
Levetico
Riverbend
Ugalde
Ricardo
P.
MGB - Central Office
Umali
Julius Vincent
P.
Umali
Romali
S.
MGB - Region 4A
Umbal
Jessie
V.
921
Philsaga Mining Corporation
Umbina
Jalan Joey
     
Urquico
Jasmine
Ursua
Kurt Linus Zjomir
Z.
 
Lepanto
Valdellon
Karla Angelique
S.
The Philodrill Corporation
Valdueza
Johanna Erika
S.
1671
UP - NIGS
Valenzuela
Aeschylus Melchor
J.
1302
DMCI Mining
Valenzuela
Maribel
A.
Mt. Labo Exploration & Development
Valera
Gabriel Theophilus
V.
UP - NIGS
Vamenta
Ramon
P.
950
Vargas
Edmundo
P.
540
Phil. Nuclear Research Institute
Vasquez
Adriann
A.
1757
PetroEnergy
Velasco
Ma. Faye Adelaine
P.
UP Diliman
Velasco
Rene Boy
C.
1975
Eramen Minerals Inc.
Velasquez
Joselito
Velasquez
Rovi Ann
A.
1656
Tambuli Mining
Velchez
Alfred Ryan
R.
Venus
Lilie Diane
T.
Verano
Patricia
M.
Vergara
Jiles Avin
A.
2286
Adamson University
Vibas
Mark Anthony
O.
PNOC-Exploration Corporation
Vicedo
Ronald 
O.
1333
Vicero
Ronald
O.
   
Victoria
Kristine Grace
Nickel Asia
Victorino
Renato
S.
1122
TMM Management, Inc.
Viloria
Leander
   
GFI
Villa
Jose Mari Jr.
C.
UP - NIGS
Villa
Joseph William
V.
UP - NIGS
Villacorta
Candice Camille
A.
1817
Filminera Resource Corp
Villacorta
Pauline Denise
E.
   
Villacrusis
Luzviminda
D.
Mines and Geosciences - Central Office
Villaflor
Emmanuelle
L.
1744
Philex Mining Corporation
Villahermosa
Ryan Lester
Villamil
Charmaine
V.
1562
DOST - Phivolcs
Villamor
David
R.
 
CMI
Villamor
Ziegfred
Villaplaza
Barbie Ross
B.
UP - NIGS
Villaralvo
Jojo
T.
Villano
Herbert
T.
1603
Marventures Mining.
Villano
Leander
C.
Villanueva
Arnold
V.
912
MGB - Region 4B
Villanueva
Clarissa
G.
 
MGB - Region III
Villanueva
Jocelyn
C.
MGB – Central Office
Villanueva
Rogelio
A.
1050
Filminera Resource Corp.
Villanueva
Napoleon Jr.
D.
Philex Mining Corporation
Villanueva
Victor
J,
1034
NGCP
Villar
Michael
C.
1667
Villarias
Ruvic Anne
L.P.
USEP Davao City
Villareal 
Aubrey Marie
R.
1558
Atlas Mining and Development Corp
Villareal
Ma. Jhonnie
Villareal
Rosemarie Mae
     
Villaruel
Aris Abigail
N.
Villegas
Bessy Rose
M.
Mapua Institute Technology
Villegas
Jason Jude
Department of Energy
Villegas
Ma. Mylene
M.
1238
DOST - Phivolcs
Villela
Reynaldo
L.
MGB - Central Office
Villones
Raymundo Jr.
I.
539
MGB - Central Office
Viloria
Laender
Vinarao
Charlotte
T.
1607
Pitkin Petroleum
Vincent
Julius
P.
   
Vingno
Stephen
P.
Virrey
Melvin Dave
T.
 
UP-NIGS
Virtucio
Leo
T.
1217
MGB - Central Office
Visperas
Jesus Reginald
T.
1288
Wallaby - Surigao
Vitto
Kimberly
M.
PHIVOLCS
Velchez
Alfred Ryan
Wang
Peihua
Polyard Petroleum
Wawey
Daniel
Wright
Andrew
DL
Etruscan Resources Phils Inc.
Yambao
Patricia Louise
B.
UP -NIGS
Ybanez
Richard
L.
Ycon
Mark Arjay
A.
Philsaga Mining
Yecyec
Paul
     
Yia
Evangeline
A.
Ylagan
Aujefel Amor
P.
1648
Sagittarius Mines, Inc.
Yu
Angel Renel
M.
UP -NIGS
Yu
Conchitina Cleofe
Yumul
Graciano Jr.
P.
735
Apex Mining Co. Inc.
Zafra
Jaime 
C.
671
Luzon Iron Dev't Group Corp
Zamoras
Lawrence
R.
1296
MGB - Region IX
Zarate
Mary Joy Celine
Apex Mining
Zepeda
Fidel
R.
832
MGB - Region IVA
Zepeda
Maybellyn
A.
768
MGB - Central Office
Zialcita
Jasmine
U.
   
Zhang
Xiaobao
Polyard Petroleum
Zipagan
Ronald Jose
T.
1161
MGB - Region II

 

 

( A ) ( B ) ( C ) ( DE ) ( FG ) ( HIJK ) ( LM ) ( NOP ) ( QRS ) ( TUVWXYZ )