Today is

ROSTER OF MEMBERS

 

2017 Regular Paid Members (in black letters)

 

(unpaid for 2017 in gray)

(as of June 2017)

 

Surnames starting in

( A ) ( B ) ( C ) ( DE ) ( FG ) ( HIJK ) ( LM ) ( NOP ) ( QRS ) ( TUVWXYZ )

QRS

Surname
First Name
M.I.
License No.
Company
Qian
Jie
Polyard Petroleum
Qin
Hansheng
Polyard Petroleum
Queaño
Karlo
L.
1323
MGB - Central Office
Quebral
Ramon
D.
AMH Engineering
Querubin
Cliff
F.
12470
Olympus Pacific Minerals, Inc.
Quilalang
Marie Thess
D.
Quimba
Zareth
L.
1487
Kiamba Mining Corporation
Quimora
Patricia Nicole
Quinamot
Jirah Kim
R.
2251
UP - NIGS
Quintana
Vheina Marie
P.
MGB - Region 9
Quinto
Pastor Jr.
T.
153
Almagan Mining Exploration Corp.
Quisay
John Lemuel
A.
Quiwa
Nelson
Rafael
Robert James
C.
2313
Mapua Institute of Technology
Ragas
Elmer
R.
990
NAMI
Ragay
Rudolf Julee Earl
L.
Ramos
Aljess
B.
1516
Ramos
Camille Regina
A.
Far Southeast Gold Resources Inc.
Ramos
Emmanuel
G.
528
UP -ISSI
Ramos
Estephanie Gera
L.
1591
Elliot Geophysics
Ramos
John Eric
N.
2138
MGB - Region VI
Ramos
Leonides
C.
906
Alcorn Gold Resources
Ramos
Noelynna
T.
1495
U.P. - NIGS
Ramos
Sylvia
G.
630
Energy Development Corporation
Ranario
Babylin
Ranches
Edison
R.
1457
Rangasa
John Paul
P.
2279
UP - NIGS
Rasdas
Ariel
R.
1188
Department of Energy
Ravelo 
Jean
S.
1182
MRL Gold Phils. Inc.
Ravina
Jeremy Lemuel
M.
   
Rebong
Querubin
C.
1169
PCF Minerals Corp.
Recio
Carli
M.
Petroenergy Resource Corp.
Redoblado
Sheilah
R.
MRL Gold Phils. Inc.
Regodon
Jobelle
0
Lepanto Consolidated
Rena
Carlito
V.
Reolalas
Aufelyn
T.
   
Reomales
Elaine
Benguet Corporation
Revilla
Angela
P.
832
Department of Energy
Revilla
Generoso
P.
775
PNOC-EC
Reyes
Augusto
N.
Reyes
Hedrick
DA.
2300
Adamson University
Reyes
Jonathan Kit
C.
EDC
Reyes
Milagros
Petroenergy Resource Corp.
Reyes
Raymundo
A.
 
Trans-Asia Petroleum Corporation
Reyes
Riz Abigail
Reyes
Rolando
Y.
DOST-PNRI
Riguer
Darwin Edmund
I.
Apex Mining
Rillon
Edwin
A.
530
SMC - Clariden Holdings, Inc.
Rimando
Jeremy
M.
1786
UP-NIGS
Rimando
Philip
M.
Trans-Asia Petroleum Corporation
Rimando
Rolly
E.
Phivolcs
Rillera
Freddie
G.
951
Norasian Energy Ltd
Rivera
Danikko John
V.
1795
PHIVOLCS
Rivera
Michael John
Robbins
Tony
0
Indophil Resources
Robson
Scott
D.
Tribal Mining Corporation
Rocamora
Nikka Ella
O.
UP Diliman
Rodrigo
Angelic Lourdes
   
CMI
Rodrigo
Jay
   
MGB - Region VIII
Rodrigo
Jerali
D.
1707
Lepanto Consolidated
Rodriguez
Alecs
   
Partido State University
Rodriguez
Danilo
Rodriguez
Niel Anthony
M.
MGB - Region VI
Rodolfo
Raymond
D.
   
Rodulfo
Rogelio
R.
857
Rugby Mining Ltd
Roferos
Mary Rose
S.
1435
BHP Billiton
Rollan
Lilian
A.
544
MGB - Central Office
Rollan
Ram Alfred
A.
UP Diliman
Rollan
Reynar
R.
474
Mapua Institute of Technology
Rolluqui
Crisanto
Sagittarius Mines, Inc.
Romerde
Mart Jeremiah
M.
UP - NIGS
Romero
Cesar
O.
C.O. Romero & Associates, Inc.
Romero
Nelson Angelo
Romero
Nikko Gem
B.
USEP Davao City
Rosario
Donna Belle
Far Southeast Gold Resources
Rosario
Ma. Monica
R.
N.
Philex Mining Corporation
Rosaroso
Merari
B.
Far Southeast Gold Resources
Rostata
Ma. Monica
R.
Apex Mining Co. Inc.
Rostata
Reyan Gene
L.
1406
Apex Mining
Rosell
Gaea Marie
B.
1785
Philodrill Corporation
Rosell
Josephine
B.
0
PNOC-EDC
Rosero
Elmo
C.
Rovillos
Pedro Jr.
B.
475
Omega Gold Resources Phils., Inc.
Ruelo
Hernulfo
B.
1005
Indophil Resources
Sable
Faith Joy
P.
USEP Davao City
Sabueto
Mae Lady Lou
Filminera Resources Corporation
Sacdalan
Carolyn
V.
1368
Intex Resource Phils. Inc.
Sagragao
Maria Sally
P.
828
MGB - Central Office
Sajona
Angelica
B.
1053
MGB - Central Office
Sajona
Fernando
G.
986
Brass Engineering Inc.
Sajulga
Jhayrald
E.
Salac
Carlo
P.
2329
UP - NIGS
Salalima
Dave Anthony
D.
PGMC
Salamat
Juan
D.
941
Salanap
Kristine
S.
1484
Organic and Stable Isotope (OASIS)
Salapare
Norman
C.
1621
Forum Energy
Salas
Reinhold Perfecto
M.
1018
Rapu-Rapu Processing Inc.
Sales
Alessandro
O.
818
The Philodrill Corp
Saldajeno
Don Pietro
B.
   
Saldivar-Sali
Arthur
Geotecnica
Salibio
Ellen Rose
P.
Filminera Resource Corporation
Salig
Tweety Ann
A.
2325
USEP - Davao
Salise
Paul
C.
793
Mines and Geosciences Bureau - Region X
Salo
Mia Marcelle
D.
2267
USEP - Davao
Salonga
Noel
D.
EDC
Salvado
Henry
R.
808
PT Dairi Prima Minerals
Salvador
Sheila Marie
B.
FCF
Salve
Lee Jessica
B
Sambrano
Benson
G.
Samson
Teresita
Philex Mining Corporation
Sanchez
Michael Peter
Holcim Phils. Inc.
Sandigan
Erwin Barry
F.
1616
SKI Resources & Energy Inc.
Sangalang
Luisito
N.
Sangcal
Vida Vanessa
A.
Sanico
Maria Verna
San Jose
Antonio Ernesto
S.
Santiago
Arnulfo
B.
720
MDependent Mineral Resource Con.
Santiago
Norma
M.
737
Manila Water Co.
Santiago
Shelly Grace
A.
1534
Department of Energy
Santos
Anthea Cristine
Santos
Baby Novelwin Ernestina
A.
1508
PNOC-EDC
Santos
Erizza Rose
U.
2378
Phivolcs
Santos
John Frederick
D.
Santos
Joseph Mico
G.
2288
 
Santos
Louis
T.
1556
Min Process Group, Inc.
Santos
Rogel
A.
1022
Macroasia Mining Corp.
Santos
Ramon
N.
834
Macroasia Mining
Santos
Roman
C.
1471
Pax Liberal Mining Corp.
Sara
Maximo III
685
Sarande
Rhodel
D.
1735
Greenstone
Sarmiento
Dondie
M.
MGB - Region 4A
Sarmiento
Keanu Jershon
S.
2268
UP - NIGS
Savella
Raymundo 
B.
534
PNOC-Exploration Corp.
Sebua
Melvin
C.
1462
MGB - XII
Segura
Jesse
P.
1544
Philex Mining
Seladis
Jude Roger
C.
 
Partido State University
Sendon
Samuel
V.
607
Petros Geo-Environmental Consultants Company
Serrado
Ryanne Wayne
Serrano
Andrew
T.
Silangan Mindanao Mining Company
Serrano
Lea Victoria
D.
2308
UP - NIGS
Sevilla
Winchelle Ian
G.
Phivolcs
Sevillo
David Jr.
D.
1129
Mines and Geosciences Bureau- Central Office
Sibulo
Rainier
R.
 
MGB - CAR
Silva
Maria Cristina
Q.
Paramina
Silverio
Maruel
C.
USEP
Simbe
Socrates II
M.
2259
UP - NIGS
Smith
Adrian
D.
Thermo Fisher Scientific
So
Razendyll
D.
NGCP
Soberano
Omar
B.
 
UP - NIGS
Sobrepena
Kristine
O.
Philex Mining Corporation
Soco
Abbygail
     
Socrates
Jose Antonio
U.
267
Bahatala Palawan
Sodsod
Marvin Bobby
Partido State University
Solee
Deody
V.
724
Fil-Asian Strategic Resources and Properties Corp.
Solidum
Renato Jr.
U.
1073
DOST - Phivolcs
Solis
Maylene
D.
1609
MinProcess Group Inc.
Somintac
Christine
Somintac
Severino
A.
Far Southeast Gold Resources Inc.
Somosa
Mark Angelo
B.
UP - NIGS
Soria
Janneli Lea
A.
 
Nanyang Tech - Singapore
Soria
Mary Rose
E.
1435
BHP Billiton
Soriano
Edgardo
I.
620
Freeport-McMoRan Exploration Corp
Sosa
Leo
A.
652
Pacific Metals Canada Phil Inc.
Sosa
Ma. Azariah
O.
UP - NIGS
Sta. Ana
Ma. Corazon
0
Department of Energy
Suasin
Rolind Jr.
TVIRD
Subang
Leonardo
L.
Freeport-McMoRan Exploration Corp
Suarez
Archie
R.
Suasin
Rolind Jr.
   
Filminera Resource
Subong
Romulo
C.
1083
Olympus Pacific Minerals, Inc.
Sucgang
Benjamin
L.
1249
Benguet Corporation
Suelan
Ralph Dalmar
V.
   
Suelto
Anacleto Jr.
Suerte
Leilanie
O.
1493
MGB - Region VI
Sunga
Dana Marie
Sunga
Janelle Iris
Sunga
Joselito Jr.
P.
1655
Core Mining Corporation
Sunico
Raymond Jasper
Sunio
Eugene
G.
Phil Geothermal Production Co
Superio
June Louise
S.
   
Suyo
Mark Khevin

 

( A ) ( B ) ( C ) ( DE ) ( FG ) ( HIJK ) ( LM ) ( NOP ) ( QRS ) ( TUVWXYZ )