Today is

ROSTER OF MEMBERS

 

2017 Regular Paid Members (in black letters)

 

(unpaid for 2017 in gray)

(as of June 2017)

 

Surnames starting in

( A ) ( B ) ( C ) ( DE ) ( FG ) ( HIJK ) ( LM ) ( NOP ) ( QRS ) ( TUVWXYZ )

NOP

Surname
First Name
M.I.
License No.
Company
Naagma
Joselle Therese
D.
   
Nacario
Elias
C.
689
Intex esources Phils. Inc.
Nadrideo
Ruth
C.
   
Nagrama
Gemselle
Z.
1711
Wellex Mining Corporation
Nakagawa
Hideaki
Namingit
Clara Mia
P.
 
UP - NIGS
Narido
Valentin
P.
Navarro
Anne Karla
M.
2073
MGB - Central Office
Navarro
Antonette Kris
M.
2381
NORSU
Navarro
Edilberto
M.
1198
Philex Mining Corporation
Navarro
Francisco
A.
296
The Philodrill Corp
Nazarito
Miguel
Negado
Justine Joy
UP - NIGS
Negrite
Joey
A.
Partido State University
Newhall
Christopher George
Earth Observatory of Singapore
Nicanor 
Randie
P.
1605
Philex Mining Corporation
Nihill
Damien
0
Sagittarius Mines, Inc.
Nino
Mark
Nolus
Charles Melvin
T.
 
MGB - Region VIII
Notar
Nolito
L.
519
NGCP
Notarion
Alrey
S.
0
SR Metals, Inc.
Novero
Mark Joshua
C.
   
Nunez
Nolito
Goldfields Phils. Holdings
Nunez
Jean
D.
 
UP - NIGS
Obial
Rudy
C.
341
RC Obial & Associates
Obias
Fernan
P.
Partido State University
Obispo
Chester
H.
Magellan Metals, Inc
Obtinalla
Ricardo Jr.
H.
1444
Ocampo
Ismael
U.
502
Department of Energy
Odacion
Leanne
T.
   
Okal
Ghasan
E.
Bitokal Group
Okuno
Mitsuro
Fukuoka University (Japan)
Olaes
Angelica
G.
2299
Adamson University
Olarte
Antonio
C.
786
Manila Mining Corp.
Olfindo
Valerie Shayne
V.
UP - NIGS
Olivar
Maria Victoria
M.
1314
Petroenergy Resource Corp.
Oliver
Louie Francis
U.
2274
Adamson University
Oliveros
Jeremiah Eleazar
A.
2301
Partido State University
Oliveros
Noel
C.
1285
Philex Mining Corporation
Oliveros
Zipporah Seth
A.
Omac
Xysa
L.
Mapua Institute of Technology
Omaña
Golda Andrea
R.
1631
AMCOR
Onar
Alfonso
Ondona
April
   
MGB - Central Office
Ong
Pablito
M.
308
Atlas Consolidated Mining
Ong
Russel Raffy
M.
U.P. NIGS
Operio
Paulo
M.
Oporto
Ed Realgar
L.
1530
Orapa
Lexie May
E.
1568
Shell Philippines Exploration
Orcullo
Kenny Mafel
J.
1596
National Grid Corporation
Ordonez
Marriane
G.
MGB - Central Office
Ortiz
Iris Jill
G.
Ortua
Francis Ian
Oruga
Nicole Eloise
P.
   
Ostrea
Leocadio
Otto Energy
Paalan
Ian Christopher
P.
   
Pabuaya
Romulo
G.
National Grid Corp. of the Phils.
Pacete
Liza
T.
2006
MGB - Region XIII
Pacle
Nichole Anthony
D.
UP-NIGS
Padrique
Abner
M.
1571
Atlas Consolidated Mining
Padrique
Ma. Gracia
C.
1580
EDC
Padua
Carl Reiner
T.
 
MGB - Central Office
Pagana
Arvin
Adamson University
Pajarillaga
Nympha
R.
1360
Palen
Rae Angeline
S.
USEP Davao City
Paler
Joshua Ryan
P.
USEP Davao City
Pallera
Naomi
V.
 
UP - NIGS
Palma
Jesus, Jr.
C.
711
JCP Geo-Ex Services , Inc.
Palma
John Alrey
R.
Paloma
Claysterkim
J.
Negros Oriental State University
Panday
Jeanie
B.
NORSU
Panganiban
Dennis
V.
1205
The Philodrill Corporation
Pangilinan
Andres Jr.
O.
1246
Department of Energy
Pangilinan
Edmond John
S.
1751
DMCI Mining Corporation
Panerio
Judith
R.
MGB - Region 4A
Panerio
Lauro
J.
1042
MGB - Region 4B
Panol
Ariel
P.
1529
Cordillera Exploration Co., Inc.
Panol
Jeddalyn
J.
Cordillera Exploration Co., Inc.
Panol
Stephen
Philsaga Mining Corporation
Panulde
Emmanuel
C.
 
Filminera Resources
Papio
Mauro
U.
656
Pan Asia Resources Corp.
Papiona
Kathleen
L.
1469
Phivolcs
Parcon
Andrew Rhyz
T.
Parcon
Rhysa Ruth
Parian
Jeddalyn
J.
1590
Oceana Gold
Pariña
Efren Jr.
A.
1585
Filminera Resources
Pascual
Adrian
T.
Philex Mining Corporation
Pascual
Jose Carmelo
R.
1459
TVIRD
Pascual
Julia Concepcion
M.
2383
UP - NIGS
Pascual
Richelle
A.
0
Sagittarius Mines, Inc.
Pastolero
Abegail
   
MGB - Region VIII
Pastor
Michael
S.
1259
EDC
Pastoral
Donna Belle
R.
Department of Energy
Pastoral
Christian Jeffrey
A.
1601
Far Southeast Gold Resources Inc.
Pastoriza
Loraine
R.
1702
PNOC-EDC
Pataray
Alex
L.
1256
Sagittarius Mines
Patiran
Alex
Patrimonio
Jeffrey
M.
1710
Silangan Mindanao Mining Company
Paulo
Kaycee
P.
USEP - Davao
Payawal
Enrique
C.
255
Titan Mining
Payot
Betchaida
D.
1588
Kanazawa University, Japan
Peleo-Alampay
Alyssa
M.
1518
UP-NIGS
Pellejera
Nicole Elise
B.
1680
Forum Energy
Pellejera
Nicole Eloise
B.
1681
UP-NIGS
Pellosis
Marylene
Y.
UP - NIGS
Penaloga
Jyreen Joy
Peña
Elaine Marie
Z.
Mapua Institute Technology
Peña
Rolando
E.
68
UP-NIGS
Peñaflor
Efren 
S.
Mines and Geosciences Bureau - Region I
Penaloga
Jyreen Joy
M.
1982
MGB - Region XI
Peñarroyo
Fernando
Penales
James
A.
0
BHP Billiton
Perez
Americius
DC
1821
Cordillera Exploration Co., Inc.
Perez
Clarizza Rae
T.
2312
UP - NIGS
Perez
Jeffrey
S.
1392
Phivolcs / Kyoto University
Perias
Bonn Allen
M.
DPWH-BRS
Pernito
Mark Anthony
E.
1483
Bureau of Research & Standards
Petate
Roselynne
R.
1552
Min Process Group, Inc.
Piano
Adrian
C.
Piligan
Felicitas
V.
1076
Pineda
Jean Claire
P.
1539
EDC
Pineda
Rikki Pamela
L.
1500
Philex Mining Corporation
Pinero
Tamar
     
Pinza
Jayson Gabriel
D.
   
Pioquinto
Winston Philip
C.
1133
PNOC-EDC
Plata
Dyan Mabile
E.
UP Diliman
Poblete
Ricardo Jr.
G.
876
Feds Energy Resources
Pogay
Cathy
D.
Phivolcs
Pogoy
Francisco Jr.
A.
1286
Troy Resources Guyana Inc.
Polidario
Annie
I.
2191
MGB-CAR
Polinar
Lester Lanin
A.
1453
Far Southeast Gold Resources, Inc.
Polinar
Llewe Lloyd
A.
1742
Far Southeast Gold Resources, Inc.
Polino
Stella Dwayne
F.
Jambuli Mining Co. Inc.
Pornuevo
Jesus
EDC
Portes
Ronnie Jose
G.
1675
Freelance
Pradas
Shallad
B.
Rapu-Rapu Processing Inc.
Prado
Jenny
   
Partido State University
Prado
Nelissa
O.
2314
UP - NIGS
Pragata
Jimmy
J.
Price
Lester
Primaleon
Nick Vily
M.
1732
Far Southeast Gold Resources, Inc.
Pulanco
Demetrio
H.
3
Geograce
Punay
Benjamen Jr.
Puspos
Cesar
M.
943
Benguet Corporation
Puthenpurekal
Marnette
B.
MGB – Central Office

 

 

( A ) ( B ) ( C ) ( DE ) ( FG ) ( HIJK ) ( LM ) ( NOP ) ( QRS ) ( TUVWXYZ )