Today is

ROSTER OF MEMBERS

 

2017 Regular Paid Members (in black letters)

 

(unpaid for 2017 in gray)

(as of June 2017)

 

Surnames starting in

( A ) ( B ) ( C ) ( DE ) ( FG ) ( HIJK ) ( LM ) ( NOP ) ( QRS ) ( TUVWXYZ )

HIJK

Surname
First Name
M.I.
License No.
Company
Hermo
Ma. Isabella
G.
UP Diliman
Hermoso
Danilo
EDC
Hermoso
Francisco Dean Carlo
S.
2263
UP Diliman
Hernandez
Felipe
C
730
MGB - Central Office
Hernandez
Socorro
P.
827
MGB - Region IV-A
Hernando
James Jun
S.
1068
Pax Liberal Mining Corp.
Herrera
Daniel
T.
908
MG Mining & Energy Corp.
Herrero
Tatum Miko
L.
UP - NIGS
Hidalgo
Lara Glana
V.
   
Hipol
Katherine
A.
1522
Maunsell 
Hizon
Violet Irene
T.
1611
Philippine Mining Development Corporation
Hugo
Marie Krystel
D.
Hutalle
Gregorio Jr.
S.
699
TVI Pacific
Ibanez
Arturo Jr.
C.
1428
Clariden Holdings Inc.
Ibanez
Jake Christian
C.
GHD Pty
Ibarrola
Alvaine
N.
1439
PNOC-Exploration Corp.
Ibero
Alexes
C.
1632
Oceana Gold
Idjao
Diana
D.
National Grid Corporation of the Phils.
Ignacio
Ashley Denise Adora
L.
2260
Adamson University
Ignacio
Lilyn
M.
1691
Philsaga Mining
Ilao
Kimberly
Imperial
Gregorio III
P.
970
San Agustine Services Inc.
Imperial
Gregorio
R.
824
Oceana Gold (Phils.) Exploration Corporation
Indico
Laila Grace Roxan
B.
 
UP - NIGS
Inoue
Masaaki
Semirara Mining
Irapta
Paola Noami
S.
UP Diliman
Irorita
Krystal Irish
N.
Philex Mining Corporation
Isip
Marcius
G.
Iso
Eduardo
NORSU
Israel
Vanessa Amor
Iwai
Michio
Taganito Mining Corporation
Jacildo
Albert Johann
B.
911
Mines and Geosciences Bureau - Region II
Jacinto
Maria Luisa
L.
580
Davao City Water District
Jacinto
Mario Luis
J.
Jacoba
Federico Jr.
C.
Jadoc
Emma
C.
1221
Filminera Resources Corp - Masbate
Jagolino
David
Jamio
Victor Jr.
Jara
Michael
P.
1367
EDC
Jaravata
Rogelio Jr.
P.
Taganito Mining Corporation
Jaraula
Caroline
UP - NIGS
Jarical
Kristalyn Faye
B.
1657
MGB - Region IX
Javier-Nolasco
Dymphna
D.
870
UP - Baguio
Jensen
Sven Monrad
Intex Resources
Jimenez
Francisco Jr.
A.
1305
Gold Fields Phils. Holding B.V.
Jimenez
Jeremy James
C.
2277
UP - NIGS
Jimenez
Troadio Jr.
M.
1104
Pacific Aluminum Mining (Phils.) Corp
Jomuad
Rojen
E.
   
Joshi
Ranee
E.
Philex Mining Corporation
Joson
Aya Karlota
C.
Joyce
Paul
Rugby Mining
Juan
Reynulfo
A.
456
MGB-Region 5
Jumali
Ivan Jay
D.
   
Jumawan
Ferdinand
T.
1282
Cordillera Exploration Co., Inc.
Jumawan
Lois Abigail
C.
 
UP - NIGS
Jusi 
Arnel
F.
998
Clariden Holdings
Karganilla
Charissa Linda
T.
1646
TVI Pacific
Kelvin Schmidt
Rodolfo
Kennedy
Maria Patricia Celi
V.
640
MGB - Region IV-A
Kinugasa
Yoshihiro
0
Tokyo Institute of Technology
Kirwin
Douglas
J.
Manila Mining Corporation
Kobayashi
Tetsuo
KagoshimaUniversity

 

( A ) ( B ) ( C ) ( DE ) ( FG ) ( HIJK ) ( LM ) ( NOP ) ( QRS ) ( TUVWXYZ )